Local | Resultado | Visitante |
---|---|---|
Castafiore Los Principes | 4-0 | El Tanque |
Beberly Tronas | 1-8 | Boca A.F |
Montefrio | 2-2 | Galaxy |
Sporting San Jose | 0-7 | Cepsa Caleta Tanque |
El Cruce | 1-2 | Bayern Guanche |
Los Loros | 2-1 | Sporting Arena |
Norte Lalyflor | 4-0 | La Estrella |
Marnin Icod FA | 3-0 | Coromoto |
Jornada 20
Local | Resultado | Visitante |
---|---|---|
Montefrio | 3-6 | Los Loros |
Cepsa Caleta Tanque | 4-0 | Sporting Arena |
Sporting San Jose | 1-4 | Coromoto |
El Tanque | 1-9 | Boca A.F |
El Cruce | 1-2 | Beberly Tronas |
Norte Lalyflor | 1-2 | Castafiore Los Principes |
Bayern Guanche | 0-2 | Galaxy |
La Estrella | 2-3 | Marnin Icod FA |
Jornada 19
Local | Resultado | Visitante |
---|---|---|
Beberly Tronas | 6-0 | Sporting Arena |
Coromoto | 0-2 | Castafiore Los Principes |
Boca A.F | 1-3 | Norte Lalyflor |
Galaxy | 2-4 | Cepsa Caleta Tanque |
Marnin Icod FA | 4-0 | Sporting San Jose |
Bayern Guanche | 1-1 | El Tanque |
Los Loros | 1-2 | La Estrella |
El Cruce | 4-1 | Montefrio |
Jornada 18
Local | Resultado | Visitante |
---|---|---|
Montefrio | 4-3 | Sporting San Jose |
Coromoto | 1-3 | Bayern Guanche |
El Tanque | 0-2 | El Cruce |
Cepsa Caleta Tanque | 7-0 | Beberly Tronas |
Los Loros | 0-3 | Norte Lalyflor |
Galaxy | 0-2 | Sporting Arena |
Castafiore Los Principes | 2-0 | La Estrella |
Marnin Icod FA | 1-5 | Boca A.F |
Jornada 17
Local | Resultado | Visitante |
---|---|---|
Sporting Arena | 2-4 | Bayern Guanche |
El Tanque | 2-0 | La Estrella |
Coromoto | 0-0 | El Cruce |
Cepsa Caleta Tanque | 2-0 | Norte Lalyflor |
Boca A.F | 5-4 | Castafiore Los Principes |
Marnin Icod FA | 4-2 | Beberly Tronas |
Los Loros | 3-0 | --- |
Montefrio | 3-2 | Sporting San Jose |
Jornada 16
Local | Resultado | Visitante |
---|---|---|
La Estrella | 3-0 | Los Loros |
El Cruce | 5-2 | Marnin Icod FA |
Bayern Guanche | 4-0 | Montefrio |
Castafiore Los Principes | 2-1 | Galaxy |
Boca A.F | 8-2 | Sporting San Jose |
Sporting Arena | 0-5 | Cepsa Caleta Tanque |
Beberly Tronas | 1-2 | Norte Lalyflor |
--- | 0-3 | Coromoto |
Jornada 15
Local | Resultado | Visitante |
---|---|---|
Galaxy | 3-1 | Sporting San Jose |
Sporting Arena | 0-1 | Beberly Tronas |
El Tanque | 1-4 | Castafiore Los Principes |
Coromoto | 1-3 | Los Loros |
Norte Lalyflor | 0-6 | El Cruce |
Bayern Guanche | 1-2 | Boca A.F |
Marnin Icod FA | 3-0 | --- |
Cepsa Caleta Tanque | 3-1 | Montefrio |
Jornada 14
Local | Resultado | Visitante |
---|---|---|
Sporting Arena | 1-9 | El Cruce |
Bayern Guanche | 5-1 | Galaxy |
La Estrella | 2-3 | Castafiore Los Principes |
Coromoto | 2-5 | Marnin Icod FA |
Sporting San Jose | 0-1 | El Tanque |
Boca A.F | 1-2 | Cepsa Caleta Tanque |
Beberly Tronas | 0-2 | Montefrio |
--- | 0-3 | Norte Lalyflor |
Jornada 13
Local | Resultado | Visitante |
---|---|---|
Cepsa Caleta Tanque | 3-1 | Galaxy |
La Estrella | 2-2 | Sporting San Jose |
Sporting Arena | 3-0 | --- |
El Tanque | 1-1 | Bayern Guanche |
Norte Lalyflor | 2-1 | Coromoto |
Boca A.F | 9-3 | Beberly Tronas |
Los Loros | 1-4 | Marnin Icod FA |
Montefrio | 2-4 | El Cruce |
Jornada 12
Local | Resultado | Visitante |
---|---|---|
El Cruce | 1-1 | Boca A.F |
Bayern Guanche | 1-1 | La Estrella |
Coromoto | 2-0 | Sporting Arena |
Cepsa Caleta Tanque | 3-1 | El Tanque |
Beberly Tronas | 1-2 | Galaxy |
--- | 0-3 | Montefrio |
Marnin Icod FA | 2-1 | Norte Lalyflor |
Los Loros | 0-4 | Castafiore Los Principes |
Jornada 11
Local | Resultado | Visitante |
---|---|---|
Galaxy | 0-3 | El Cruce |
Cepsa Caleta Tanque | 1-0 | La Estrella |
Sporting Arena | 2-4 | Marnin Icod FA |
El Tanque | 0-0 | Beberly Tronas |
Castafiore Los Principes | 7-1 | Sporting San Jose |
Norte Lalyflor | 3-2 | Los Loros |
Boca A.F | 3-0 | --- |
Montefrio | 2-2 | Coromoto |
Jornada 10
Local | Resultado | Visitante |
---|---|---|
El Cruce | 3-2 | El Tanque |
Bayern Guanche | 2-2 | Castafiore Los Principes |
Boca A.F | 2-2 | Coromoto |
Sporting Arena | 3-5 | Norte Lalyflor |
Beberly Tronas | 0-4 | La Estrella |
--- | 0-3 | Galaxy |
Marnin Icod FA | 3-4 | Montefrio |
Los Loros | 1-1 | Sporting San Jose |
Jornada 9
Local | Resultado | Visitante |
---|---|---|
Galaxy | 0-4 | Coromoto |
La Estrella | 1-4 | El Cruce |
Sporting Arena | 3-2 | Los Loros |
El Tanque | 3-0 | --- |
Castafiore Los Principes | 0-4 | Cepsa Caleta Tanque |
Sporting San Jose | 1-5 | Bayern Guanche |
Boca A.F | 3-2 | Marnin Icod FA |
Montefrio | 2-2 | Norte Lalyflor |
Jornada 8
Local | Resultado | Visitante |
---|---|---|
Sporting Arena | 1-4 | Montefrio |
El Tanque | 2-2 | Coromoto |
Norte Lalyflor | 1-4 | Boca A.F |
Cepsa Caleta Tanque | 4-1 | Sporting San Jose |
Beberly Tronas | 0-3 | Castafiore Los Principes |
--- | 0-3 | La Estrella |
Marnin Icod FA | 2-0 | Galaxy |
Los Loros | 1-4 | Bayern Guanche |
Jornada 7
Local | Resultado | Visitante |
---|---|---|
Galaxy | 4-3 | Norte Lalyflor |
La Estrella | 2-3 | Coromoto |
Marnin Icod FA | 3-0 | El Tanque |
Bayern Guanche | 0-7 | Cepsa Caleta Tanque |
Castafiore Los Principes | 1-3 | El Cruce |
Sporting San Jose | 1-1 | Beberly Tronas |
Boca A.F | 6-0 | Sporting Arena |
Montefrio | 3-5 | Los Loros |
Jornada 6
Local | Resultado | Visitante |
---|---|---|
El Cruce | 5-1 | Sporting San Jose |
Sporting Arena | 1-4 | Galaxy |
Norte Lalyflor | 1-2 | El Tanque |
Beberly Tronas | 3-3 | Bayern Guanche |
Montevideo City | 0-3 | Castafiore Los Principes |
Marnin Icod FA | 1-1 | La Estrella |
Los Loros | 0-5 | Cepsa Caleta Tanque |
Montefrio | 1-3 | Boca A.F |
Jornada 5
Local | Resultado | Visitante |
---|---|---|
Galaxy | 1-2 | Montefrio |
La Estrella | 1-4 | Norte Lalyflor |
El Tanque | 2-6 | Sporting Arena |
Bayern Guanche | 2-5 | El Cruce |
Castafiore Los Principes | 4-3 | Coromoto |
Sporting San Jose | 3-0 | Montevideo City |
Cepsa Caleta Tanque | 5-0 | Beberly Tronas |
Los Loros | 1-5 | Boca A.F |
Jornada 4
Local | Resultado | Visitante |
---|---|---|
El Cruce | 1-3 | Cepsa Caleta Tanque |
Sporting Arena | 0-5 | La Estrella |
Coromoto | 5-1 | Sporting San Jose |
Montevideo City | 0-3 | Bayern Guanche |
Boca A.F | 8-4 | Galaxy |
Marnin Icod FA | 3-6 | Castafiore Los Principes |
Los Loros | 3-2 | Beberly Tronas |
Montefrio | 6-4 | El Tanque |
Jornada 3
Local | Resultado | Visitante |
---|---|---|
Galaxy | 5-3 | Los Loros |
La Estrella | 5-5 | Montefrio |
El Tanque | 1-5 | Boca A.F |
Cepsa Caleta Tanque | 3-0 | Montevideo City |
Bayern Guanche | 0-1 | Coromoto |
Castafiore Los Principes | 1-2 | Norte Lalyflor |
Sporting San Jose | 0-4 | Marnin Icod FA |
Beberly Tronas | 2-5 | El Cruce |
Jornada 2
Local | Resultado | Visitante |
---|---|---|
Galaxy | 2-2 | El Tanque |
Sporting Arena | 0-7 | Castafiore Los Principes |
Coromoto | 1-2 | Cepsa Caleta Tanque |
Norte Lalyflor | 4-0 | Sporting San Jose |
Montevideo City | 0-3 | Beberly Tronas |
Boca A.F | 7-1 | La Estrella |
Marnin Icod FA | 4-0 | Bayern Guanche |
Los Loros | 1-3 | El Cruce |
Jornada 1
Local | Resultado | Visitante |
---|---|---|
Castafiore Los Principes | 5-0 | Montefrio |
La Estrella | 2-2 | Galaxy |
El Cruce | 3-0 | --- |
El Tanque | 2-2 | Los Loros |
Cepsa Caleta Tanque | 1-1 | Marnin Icod FA |
Bayern Guanche | 1-3 | Norte Lalyflor |
Sporting San Jose | 4-8 | Sporting Arena |
Beberly Tronas | 2-0 | Coromoto |