Resultados Liga Las Medianías

Jornada 30
LocalResultadoVisitante
El Cruce3-3Copesa Icod FA
Los Quevedos0-3Bayern Guanche
Cepsa Caleta Tanque1-1Boca A.F
El Tanque3-4Castafiore Los Principes
Coromoto3-4Galaxy
Norte Lalyflor2-0Los Loros
Meyba4-0Sporting Arena
La Estrella2-0Montefrio

Jornada 29
LocalResultadoVisitante
Boca A.F1-4Meyba
Galaxy3-0Los Quevedos
El Cruce1-2Cepsa Caleta Tanque
Bayern Guanche0-1Norte Lalyflor
Coromoto0-3El Tanque
Sporting Arena0-2La Estrella
Copesa Icod FA3-4Montefrio
Los Loros2-9Castafiore Los Principes

Jornada 28
LocalResultadoVisitante
La Estrella1-4El Cruce
Cepsa Caleta Tanque4-1Bayern Guanche
Los Loros3-1Coromoto
Copesa Icod FA0-5Boca A.F
El Tanque2-3Meyba
Norte Lalyflor2-1Galaxy
Los Quevedos0-3Sporting Arena
Montefrio1-3Castafiore Los Principes

Jornada 27
LocalResultadoVisitante
Bayern Guanche2-2Meyba
Cepsa Caleta Tanque2-0Sporting Arena
Los Quevedos0-3Norte Lalyflor
Boca A.F7-0Galaxy
El Tanque5-1Copesa Icod FA
El Cruce3-5Castafiore Los Principes
Montefrio3-6Los Loros
La Estrella2-1Coromoto

Jornada 26
LocalResultadoVisitante
Los Loros1-5El Cruce
La Estrella2-2Bayern Guanche
Coromoto1-1Meyba
Norte Lalyflor3-2El Tanque
Copesa Icod FA9-2Galaxy
Sporting Arena0-7Boca A.F
Montefrio3-2Cepsa Caleta Tanque
Castafiore Los Principes3-0Los Quevedos

Jornada 25
LocalResultadoVisitante
Meyba2-6El Cruce
Cepsa Caleta Tanque3-0Los Quevedos
Sporting Arena0-4Norte Lalyflor
Galaxy2-0La Estrella
Boca A.F5-1Montefrio
Bayern Guanche2-2Copesa Icod FA
Coromoto1-2Castafiore Los Principes
El Tanque6-2Los Loros

Jornada 24
LocalResultadoVisitante
Los Quevedos0-3Meyba
Boca A.F4-1Bayern Guanche
Castafiore Los Principes3-0Norte Lalyflor
El Cruce3-0Coromoto
La Estrella2-2Copesa Icod FA
Cepsa Caleta Tanque1-1Galaxy
Los Loros4-4Sporting Arena
El Tanque1-2Montefrio

Jornada 23
LocalResultadoVisitante
Meyba0-3Norte Lalyflor
La Estrella2-1Cepsa Caleta Tanque
El Cruce5-1Montefrio
Boca A.F3-0Coromoto
Sporting Arena1-2Copesa Icod FA
Bayern Guanche1-5El Tanque
Galaxy2-7Castafiore Los Principes
Los Quevedos0-3Los Loros

Jornada 22
LocalResultadoVisitante
El Tanque0-1Boca A.F
La Estrella2-3Meyba
Montefrio3-2Bayern Guanche
Copesa Icod FA4-1Coromoto
Los Quevedos0-3El Cruce
Los Loros4-2Galaxy
Castafiore Los Principes2-0Sporting Arena
Cepsa Caleta Tanque2-2Norte Lalyflor

Jornada 21
LocalResultadoVisitante
El Tanque1-1Cepsa Caleta Tanque
Meyba1-5Castafiore Los Principes
Boca A.F10-0Los Loros
Bayern Guanche2-4El Cruce
Sporting Arena2-1Coromoto
Los Quevedos0-3La Estrella
Copesa Icod FA2-2Norte Lalyflor
Galaxy1-7Montefrio

Jornada 20
LocalResultadoVisitante
Montefrio2-2Meyba
El Cruce5-1Galaxy
Norte Lalyflor5-2Boca A.F
Castafiore Los Principes2-0Cepsa Caleta Tanque
Los Quevedos0-3Coromoto
Sporting Arena2-3Bayern Guanche
Los Loros2-2Copesa Icod FA
La Estrella0-6El Tanque

Jornada 19
LocalResultadoVisitante
El Tanque1-3Sporting Arena
Cepsa Caleta Tanque3-1Coromoto
Boca A.F2-2El Cruce
Galaxy2-6Meyba
Montefrio0-2Norte Lalyflor
Castafiore Los Principes4-0La Estrella
Bayern Guanche6-0Los Loros
Copesa Icod FA3-0Los Quevedos

Jornada 18
LocalResultadoVisitante
Galaxy7-5Bayern Guanche
Meyba1-2Cepsa Caleta Tanque
El Cruce3-1El Tanque
Copesa Icod FA0-3Castafiore Los Principes
Los Quevedos0-3Boca A.F
Norte Lalyflor1-0Coromoto
Los Loros4-1La Estrella
Sporting Arena1-3Montefrio

Jornada 17
LocalResultadoVisitante
El Tanque3-0Los Quevedos
Cepsa Caleta Tanque3-3Los Loros
Montefrio4-2Coromoto
Boca A.F3-2La Estrella
Sporting Arena4-2Galaxy
Norte Lalyflor2-3El Cruce
Bayern Guanche2-6Castafiore Los Principes
Copesa Icod FA2-2Meyba

Jornada 16
LocalResultadoVisitante
Copesa Icod FA0-3Cepsa Caleta Tanque
Galaxy0-3El Tanque
Montefrio3-0Los Quevedos
Coromoto1-3Bayern Guanche
El Cruce3-0Sporting Arena
La Estrella0-1Norte Lalyflor
Castafiore Los Principes3-1Boca A.F
Meyba3-5Los Loros

Jornada 15
LocalResultadoVisitante
Copesa Icod FA1-3El Cruce
Bayern Guanche3-4Los Quevedos
Boca A.F0-1Cepsa Caleta Tanque
Castafiore Los Principes5-0El Tanque
Galaxy0-2Coromoto
Los Loros0-3Norte Lalyflor
Sporting Arena2-4Meyba
Montefrio0-1La Estrella

Jornada 14
LocalResultadoVisitante
Meyba3-4Boca A.F
Los Quevedos3-3Galaxy
Cepsa Caleta Tanque1-1El Cruce
Norte Lalyflor4-3Bayern Guanche
El Tanque3-2Coromoto
La Estrella1-3Sporting Arena
Montefrio2-3Copesa Icod FA
Castafiore Los Principes2-1Los Loros

Jornada 13
LocalResultadoVisitante
El Cruce3-0La Estrella
Bayern Guanche1-1Cepsa Caleta Tanque
Coromoto2-2Los Loros
Boca A.F5-2Copesa Icod FA
Meyba3-2El Tanque
Galaxy1-4Norte Lalyflor
Sporting Arena2-2Los Quevedos
Castafiore Los Principes2-1Montefrio

Jornada 12
LocalResultadoVisitante
Meyba2-3Bayern Guanche
Sporting Arena1-4Cepsa Caleta Tanque
Norte Lalyflor1-1Los Quevedos
Coromoto1-2La Estrella
Galaxy2-1Boca A.F
Copesa Icod FA4-1El Tanque
Castafiore Los Principes2-1El Cruce
Los Loros3-4Montefrio

Jornada 11
LocalResultadoVisitante
El Cruce4-0Los Loros
Bayern Guanche3-1La Estrella
Meyba7-2Coromoto
El Tanque1-3Norte Lalyflor
Galaxy2-4Copesa Icod FA
Boca A.F2-3Sporting Arena
Cepsa Caleta Tanque3-1Montefrio
Los Quevedos0-3Castafiore Los Principes

Jornada 10
LocalResultadoVisitante
El Cruce6-1Meyba
Los Quevedos0-7Cepsa Caleta Tanque
Norte Lalyflor3-1Sporting Arena
La Estrella3-1Galaxy
Montefrio3-3Boca A.F
Copesa Icod FA4-3Bayern Guanche
Castafiore Los Principes6-2Coromoto
Los Loros1-5El Tanque

Jornada 9
LocalResultadoVisitante
Los Quevedos2-4Meyba
Bayern Guanche3-2Boca A.F
Norte Lalyflor2-2Castafiore Los Principes
Coromoto0-4El Cruce
Copesa Icod FA1-2La Estrella
Galaxy0-8Cepsa Caleta Tanque
Sporting Arena4-2Los Loros
Montefrio0-0El Tanque

Jornada 8
LocalResultadoVisitante
Norte Lalyflor2-1Meyba
Cepsa Caleta Tanque4-0La Estrella
Montefrio1-6El Cruce
Coromoto0-7Boca A.F
Copesa Icod FA4-2Sporting Arena
El Tanque0-6Bayern Guanche
Castafiore Los Principes5-1Galaxy
Los Loros1-5Los Quevedos

Jornada 7
LocalResultadoVisitante
Meyba5-1La Estrella
Boca A.F5-2El Tanque
Bayern Guanche3-1Montefrio
Coromoto0-4Copesa Icod FA
El Cruce1-1Los Quevedos
Galaxy2-2Los Loros
Sporting Arena0-8Castafiore Los Principes
Cepsa Caleta Tanque2-3Norte Lalyflor

Jornada 6
LocalResultadoVisitante
El Cruce2-1Bayern Guanche
Cepsa Caleta Tanque2-0El Tanque
Coromoto3-1Sporting Arena
La Estrella3-5Los Quevedos
Los Loros5-3Boca A.F
Norte Lalyflor3-1Copesa Icod FA
Castafiore Los Principes6-0Meyba
Montefrio2-2Galaxy

Jornada 5
LocalResultadoVisitante
Meyba2-1Montefrio
Coromoto0-2Los Quevedos
Boca A.F1-4Norte Lalyflor
El Tanque2-1La Estrella
Galaxy1-8El Cruce
Cepsa Caleta Tanque0-0Castafiore Los Principes
Copesa Icod FA5-4Los Loros
Bayern Guanche1-2Sporting Arena

Jornada 4
LocalResultadoVisitante
Sporting Arena2-1El Tanque
Los Quevedos3-4Copesa Icod FA
Coromoto1-1Cepsa Caleta Tanque
El Cruce1-1Boca A.F
Los Loros2-2Bayern Guanche
Meyba4-2Galaxy
Norte Lalyflor0-2Montefrio
La Estrella0-2Castafiore Los Principes

Jornada 3
LocalResultadoVisitante
Bayern Guanche2-1Galaxy
Cepsa Caleta Tanque2-1Meyba
El Tanque0-8El Cruce
Castafiore Los Principes5-0Copesa Icod FA
Boca A.F4-4Los Quevedos
Coromoto0-3Norte Lalyflor
La Estrella0-1Los Loros
Montefrio2-2Sporting Arena

Jornada 2
LocalResultadoVisitante
Los Quevedos1-1El Tanque
Los Loros1-4Cepsa Caleta Tanque
Coromoto2-2Montefrio
La Estrella0-7Boca A.F
Galaxy2-1Sporting Arena
El Cruce6-3Norte Lalyflor
Castafiore Los Principes6-1Bayern Guanche
Meyba0-1Copesa Icod FA

Jornada 1
LocalResultadoVisitante
Cepsa Caleta Tanque3-2Copesa Icod FA
El Tanque2-3Galaxy
Boca A.F3-4Castafiore Los Principes
Norte Lalyflor1-2La Estrella
Los Loros1-3Meyba
Sporting Arena2-6El Cruce
Los Quevedos5-0Montefrio
Bayern Guanche0-1Coromoto