Resultados Liga Las Medianías

Jornada 32
LocalResultadoVisitante
Castafiore Los Principes6-0Beberly Tronas
Boca A.F3-3Montefrio
El Tanque0-3Cepsa Caleta Tanque
Sporting San Jose1-5Los Loros
La Estrella1-0Sporting Arena
Bayern Guanche2-1Marnin Icod FA

Jornada 31
LocalResultadoVisitante
Sporting Arena0-2El Tanque
Boca A.F9-1Los Loros
Cepsa Caleta Tanque3-3Castafiore Los Principes
Coromoto5-3Montefrio
Sporting San Jose0-11Norte Lalyflor
La Estrella2-3Bayern Guanche
Beberly Tronas0-5Marnin Icod FA
El Cruce7-2Galaxy

Jornada 30
LocalResultadoVisitante
Castafiore Los Principes4-1Bayern Guanche
Montefrio0-4Cepsa Caleta Tanque
Sporting San Jose1-7Galaxy
Beberly Tronas2-1El Tanque
Norte Lalyflor0-1Sporting Arena
La Estrella1-2Boca A.F
Marnin Icod FA2-3El Cruce

Jornada 29
LocalResultadoVisitante
Montefrio0-0Sporting Arena
La Estrella0-4Cepsa Caleta Tanque
Coromoto0-5Boca A.F
Bayern Guanche8-1Sporting San Jose
Los Loros1-1El Tanque
Norte Lalyflor2-5Beberly Tronas
El Cruce1-5Castafiore Los Principes
Galaxy2-8Marnin Icod FA

Jornada 28
LocalResultadoVisitante
Sporting Arena2-0Sporting San Jose
Boca A.F2-0El Cruce
Galaxy0-8Castafiore Los Principes
Montefrio1-3Bayern Guanche
Coromoto1-3Norte Lalyflor
Beberly Tronas1-1Los Loros
La Estrella2-1El Tanque
Marnin Icod FA1-3Cepsa Caleta Tanque

Jornada 27
LocalResultadoVisitante
Castafiore Los Principes5-1Sporting Arena
Cepsa Caleta Tanque2-0Boca A.F
Coromoto2-0La Estrella
Los Loros1-6Bayern Guanche
El Tanque1-2Marnin Icod FA
Montefrio4-0Beberly Tronas
Sporting San Jose2-9El Cruce
Norte Lalyflor10-2Galaxy

Jornada 26
LocalResultadoVisitante
Sporting Arena2-7Boca A.F
El Tanque1-6Montefrio
El Cruce1-1Coromoto
Sporting San Jose1-4Castafiore Los Principes
Bayern Guanche3-1Beberly Tronas
Cepsa Caleta Tanque6-1Los Loros
Galaxy0-1La Estrella
Norte Lalyflor3-3Marnin Icod FA

Jornada 25
LocalResultadoVisitante
Sporting Arena0-5Coromoto
Castafiore Los Principes2-0Marnin Icod FA
Cepsa Caleta Tanque1-0Bayern Guanche
El Tanque3-2Sporting San Jose
La Estrella3-3Beberly Tronas
Norte Lalyflor2-1Montefrio
El Cruce5-3Los Loros
Galaxy6-4Boca A.F

Jornada 24
LocalResultadoVisitante
Sporting Arena2-2Bayern Guanche
Castafiore Los Principes3-0Boca A.F
Montefrio1-4Marnin Icod FA
Cepsa Caleta Tanque5-1Coromoto
Beberly Tronas1-0Sporting San Jose
El Tanque2-2Norte Lalyflor
Los Loros4-2Galaxy
El Cruce2-1La Estrella

Jornada 23
LocalResultadoVisitante
Montefrio1-6Castafiore Los Principes
Norte Lalyflor3-1Cepsa Caleta Tanque
Sporting San Jose2-4La Estrella
Boca A.F8-0Bayern Guanche
El Tanque4-2Galaxy
Coromoto3-1Beberly Tronas
El Cruce6-1Sporting Arena
Marnin Icod FA6-1Los Loros

Jornada 22
LocalResultadoVisitante
Marnin Icod FA3-3Sporting Arena
Sporting San Jose2-10Boca A.F
El Tanque1-4Coromoto
Norte Lalyflor2-2Bayern Guanche
Castafiore Los Principes3-0Los Loros
Cepsa Caleta Tanque0-0El Cruce
Galaxy1-1Beberly Tronas
Montefrio2-1La Estrella

Jornada 21
LocalResultadoVisitante
Castafiore Los Principes4-0El Tanque
Beberly Tronas1-8Boca A.F
Montefrio2-2Galaxy
Sporting San Jose0-7Cepsa Caleta Tanque
El Cruce1-2Bayern Guanche
Los Loros2-1Sporting Arena
Norte Lalyflor4-0La Estrella
Marnin Icod FA3-0Coromoto

Jornada 20
LocalResultadoVisitante
Montefrio3-6Los Loros
Cepsa Caleta Tanque4-0Sporting Arena
Sporting San Jose1-4Coromoto
El Tanque1-9Boca A.F
El Cruce1-2Beberly Tronas
Norte Lalyflor1-2Castafiore Los Principes
Bayern Guanche0-2Galaxy
La Estrella2-3Marnin Icod FA

Jornada 19
LocalResultadoVisitante
Beberly Tronas6-0Sporting Arena
Coromoto0-2Castafiore Los Principes
Boca A.F1-3Norte Lalyflor
Galaxy2-4Cepsa Caleta Tanque
Marnin Icod FA4-0Sporting San Jose
Bayern Guanche1-1El Tanque
Los Loros1-2La Estrella
El Cruce4-1Montefrio

Jornada 18
LocalResultadoVisitante
Montefrio4-3Sporting San Jose
Coromoto1-3Bayern Guanche
El Tanque0-2El Cruce
Cepsa Caleta Tanque7-0Beberly Tronas
Los Loros0-3Norte Lalyflor
Galaxy0-2Sporting Arena
Castafiore Los Principes2-0La Estrella
Marnin Icod FA1-5Boca A.F

Jornada 17
LocalResultadoVisitante
Sporting Arena2-4Bayern Guanche
El Tanque2-0La Estrella
Coromoto0-0El Cruce
Cepsa Caleta Tanque2-0Norte Lalyflor
Boca A.F5-4Castafiore Los Principes
Marnin Icod FA4-2Beberly Tronas
Los Loros3-0---
Montefrio3-2Sporting San Jose

Jornada 16
LocalResultadoVisitante
La Estrella3-0Los Loros
El Cruce5-2Marnin Icod FA
Bayern Guanche4-0Montefrio
Castafiore Los Principes2-1Galaxy
Boca A.F8-2Sporting San Jose
Sporting Arena0-5Cepsa Caleta Tanque
Beberly Tronas1-2Norte Lalyflor
---0-3Coromoto

Jornada 15
LocalResultadoVisitante
Galaxy3-1Sporting San Jose
Sporting Arena0-1Beberly Tronas
El Tanque1-4Castafiore Los Principes
Coromoto1-3Los Loros
Norte Lalyflor0-6El Cruce
Bayern Guanche1-2Boca A.F
Marnin Icod FA3-0---
Cepsa Caleta Tanque3-1Montefrio

Jornada 14
LocalResultadoVisitante
Sporting Arena1-9El Cruce
Bayern Guanche5-1Galaxy
La Estrella2-3Castafiore Los Principes
Coromoto2-5Marnin Icod FA
Sporting San Jose0-1El Tanque
Boca A.F1-2Cepsa Caleta Tanque
Beberly Tronas0-2Montefrio
---0-3Norte Lalyflor

Jornada 13
LocalResultadoVisitante
Cepsa Caleta Tanque3-1Galaxy
La Estrella2-2Sporting San Jose
Sporting Arena3-0---
El Tanque1-1Bayern Guanche
Norte Lalyflor2-1Coromoto
Boca A.F9-3Beberly Tronas
Los Loros1-4Marnin Icod FA
Montefrio2-4El Cruce

Jornada 12
LocalResultadoVisitante
El Cruce1-1Boca A.F
Bayern Guanche1-1La Estrella
Coromoto2-0Sporting Arena
Cepsa Caleta Tanque3-1El Tanque
Beberly Tronas1-2Galaxy
---0-3Montefrio
Marnin Icod FA2-1Norte Lalyflor
Los Loros0-4Castafiore Los Principes

Jornada 11
LocalResultadoVisitante
Galaxy0-3El Cruce
Cepsa Caleta Tanque1-0La Estrella
Sporting Arena2-4Marnin Icod FA
El Tanque0-0Beberly Tronas
Castafiore Los Principes7-1Sporting San Jose
Norte Lalyflor3-2Los Loros
Boca A.F3-0---
Montefrio2-2Coromoto

Jornada 10
LocalResultadoVisitante
El Cruce3-2El Tanque
Bayern Guanche2-2Castafiore Los Principes
Boca A.F2-2Coromoto
Sporting Arena3-5Norte Lalyflor
Beberly Tronas0-4La Estrella
---0-3Galaxy
Marnin Icod FA3-4Montefrio
Los Loros1-1Sporting San Jose

Jornada 9
LocalResultadoVisitante
Galaxy0-4Coromoto
La Estrella1-4El Cruce
Sporting Arena3-2Los Loros
El Tanque3-0---
Castafiore Los Principes0-4Cepsa Caleta Tanque
Sporting San Jose1-5Bayern Guanche
Boca A.F3-2Marnin Icod FA
Montefrio2-2Norte Lalyflor

Jornada 8
LocalResultadoVisitante
Sporting Arena1-4Montefrio
El Tanque2-2Coromoto
Norte Lalyflor1-4Boca A.F
Cepsa Caleta Tanque4-1Sporting San Jose
Beberly Tronas0-3Castafiore Los Principes
---0-3La Estrella
Marnin Icod FA2-0Galaxy
Los Loros1-4Bayern Guanche

Jornada 7
LocalResultadoVisitante
Galaxy4-3Norte Lalyflor
La Estrella2-3Coromoto
Marnin Icod FA3-0El Tanque
Bayern Guanche0-7Cepsa Caleta Tanque
Castafiore Los Principes1-3El Cruce
Sporting San Jose1-1Beberly Tronas
Boca A.F6-0Sporting Arena
Montefrio3-5Los Loros

Jornada 6
LocalResultadoVisitante
El Cruce5-1Sporting San Jose
Sporting Arena1-4Galaxy
Norte Lalyflor1-2El Tanque
Beberly Tronas3-3Bayern Guanche
Montevideo City0-3Castafiore Los Principes
Marnin Icod FA1-1La Estrella
Los Loros0-5Cepsa Caleta Tanque
Montefrio1-3Boca A.F

Jornada 5
LocalResultadoVisitante
Galaxy1-2Montefrio
La Estrella1-4Norte Lalyflor
El Tanque2-6Sporting Arena
Bayern Guanche2-5El Cruce
Castafiore Los Principes4-3Coromoto
Sporting San Jose3-0Montevideo City
Cepsa Caleta Tanque5-0Beberly Tronas
Los Loros1-5Boca A.F

Jornada 4
LocalResultadoVisitante
El Cruce1-3Cepsa Caleta Tanque
Sporting Arena0-5La Estrella
Coromoto5-1Sporting San Jose
Montevideo City0-3Bayern Guanche
Boca A.F8-4Galaxy
Marnin Icod FA3-6Castafiore Los Principes
Los Loros3-2Beberly Tronas
Montefrio6-4El Tanque

Jornada 3
LocalResultadoVisitante
Galaxy5-3Los Loros
La Estrella5-5Montefrio
El Tanque1-5Boca A.F
Cepsa Caleta Tanque3-0Montevideo City
Bayern Guanche0-1Coromoto
Castafiore Los Principes1-2Norte Lalyflor
Sporting San Jose0-4Marnin Icod FA
Beberly Tronas2-5El Cruce

Jornada 2
LocalResultadoVisitante
Galaxy2-2El Tanque
Sporting Arena0-7Castafiore Los Principes
Coromoto1-2Cepsa Caleta Tanque
Norte Lalyflor4-0Sporting San Jose
Montevideo City0-3Beberly Tronas
Boca A.F7-1La Estrella
Marnin Icod FA4-0Bayern Guanche
Los Loros1-3El Cruce

Jornada 1
LocalResultadoVisitante
Castafiore Los Principes5-0Montefrio
La Estrella2-2Galaxy
El Cruce3-0---
El Tanque2-2Los Loros
Cepsa Caleta Tanque1-1Marnin Icod FA
Bayern Guanche1-3Norte Lalyflor
Sporting San Jose4-8Sporting Arena
Beberly Tronas2-0Coromoto