Calendario Liga Las Medianías


Jornada 12
PartidoFecha y HoraEstadio
Coromoto - La Estrella2022-02-19 18:00Montefrio (La Guancha)

Jornada 22
PartidoFecha y HoraEstadio
La Estrella - Meyba0000-00-00 00:00El Volcan (San Juan)

Jornada 24
PartidoFecha y HoraEstadio
Los Quevedos - Meyba0000-00-00 00:00Los Quevedos (San Jose)
El Cruce - Coromoto2022-05-20 21:30Montefrio (La Guancha)
El Tanque - Montefrio0000-00-00 00:00Pedro F. Rguez (El Tanque)

Jornada 25
PartidoFecha y HoraEstadio
Meyba - El Cruce2022-05-28 16:00El Volcan (San Juan)
Cepsa Caleta Tanque - Los Quevedos2022-05-27 20:00Pedro F. Rguez (El Tanque)
Sporting Arena - Norte Lalyflor2022-05-27 20:30Los Quevedos (San Jose)
Galaxy - La Estrella2022-05-28 16:00Los Quevedos (San Jose)
Boca A.F - Montefrio2022-05-27 21:00Los Principes (Los Realejos)
Bayern Guanche - Copesa Icod FA2022-05-27 20:30Los Trigales (Icod del Alto)
Coromoto - Castafiore Los Principes2022-05-27 21:00Montefrio (La Guancha)
El Tanque - Los Loros2022-05-27 21:30Pedro F. Rguez (El Tanque)

Jornada 26
PartidoFecha y HoraEstadio
Los Loros - El Cruce------
La Estrella - Bayern Guanche------
Coromoto - Meyba------
Norte Lalyflor - El Tanque------
Copesa Icod FA - Galaxy------
Sporting Arena - Boca A.F------
Montefrio - Cepsa Caleta Tanque------
Castafiore Los Principes - Los Quevedos------

Jornada 27
PartidoFecha y HoraEstadio
Bayern Guanche - Meyba------
Cepsa Caleta Tanque - Sporting Arena------
Los Quevedos - Norte Lalyflor------
Boca A.F - Galaxy------
El Tanque - Copesa Icod FA------
El Cruce - Castafiore Los Principes------
Montefrio - Los Loros------
La Estrella - Coromoto------

Jornada 28
PartidoFecha y HoraEstadio
La Estrella - El Cruce------
Cepsa Caleta Tanque - Bayern Guanche------
Los Loros - Coromoto------
Copesa Icod FA - Boca A.F------
El Tanque - Meyba------
Norte Lalyflor - Galaxy------
Los Quevedos - Sporting Arena------
Montefrio - Castafiore Los Principes------

Jornada 29
PartidoFecha y HoraEstadio
Boca A.F - Meyba------
Galaxy - Los Quevedos------
El Cruce - Cepsa Caleta Tanque------
Bayern Guanche - Norte Lalyflor------
Coromoto - El Tanque------
Sporting Arena - La Estrella------
Copesa Icod FA - Montefrio------
Los Loros - Castafiore Los Principes------

Jornada 30
PartidoFecha y HoraEstadio
El Cruce - Copesa Icod FA------
Los Quevedos - Bayern Guanche------
Cepsa Caleta Tanque - Boca A.F------
El Tanque - Castafiore Los Principes------
Coromoto - Galaxy------
Norte Lalyflor - Los Loros------
Meyba - Sporting Arena------
La Estrella - Montefrio------