Calendario Liga Las Medianías


Jornada 19
PartidoFecha y HoraEstadio
Beberly Tronas - Sporting Arena2023-10-19 17:00El Volcan (San Juan)
Coromoto - Castafiore Los Principes2023-10-19 17:00Montefrio (La Guancha)
Boca A.F - Norte Lalyflor2023-10-19 17:00Los Principes (Los Realejos)
Galaxy - Cepsa Caleta Tanque2023-10-19 17:00Los Quevedos (San Jose)
Marnin Icod FA - Sporting San Jose2023-10-19 17:00Los Quevedos (San Jose)
Bayern Guanche - El Tanque2023-10-19 17:00Los Trigales (Icod del Alto)
Los Loros - La Estrella2023-10-19 17:00Montefrio (La Guancha)
El Cruce - Montefrio2023-10-19 17:00Montefrio (La Guancha)

Jornada 20
PartidoFecha y HoraEstadio
Montefrio - Los Loros------
Cepsa Caleta Tanque - Sporting Arena------
Coromoto - Sporting San Jose------
El Tanque - Boca A.F------
Beberly Tronas - El Cruce------
Norte Lalyflor - Castafiore Los Principes------
Galaxy - Bayern Guanche------
Marnin Icod FA - La Estrella------

Jornada 21
PartidoFecha y HoraEstadio
Castafiore Los Principes - El Tanque------
Boca A.F - Beberly Tronas------
Montefrio - Galaxy------
Sporting San Jose - Cepsa Caleta Tanque------
Bayern Guanche - El Cruce------
Los Loros - Sporting Arena------
La Estrella - Norte Lalyflor------
Marnin Icod FA - Coromoto------

Jornada 22
PartidoFecha y HoraEstadio
Sporting Arena - Marnin Icod FA------
Boca A.F - Sporting San Jose------
Coromoto - El Tanque------
Norte Lalyflor - Bayern Guanche------
Los Loros - Castafiore Los Principes------
El Cruce - Cepsa Caleta Tanque------
Galaxy - Beberly Tronas------
La Estrella - Montefrio------

Jornada 23
PartidoFecha y HoraEstadio
Castafiore Los Principes - Montefrio------
Cepsa Caleta Tanque - Norte Lalyflor------
Sporting San Jose - La Estrella------
Bayern Guanche - Boca A.F------
El Tanque - Galaxy------
Beberly Tronas - Coromoto------
El Cruce - Sporting Arena------
Marnin Icod FA - Sporting Arena------

Jornada 24
PartidoFecha y HoraEstadio
Sporting Arena - Bayern Guanche------
Boca A.F - Castafiore Los Principes------
Montefrio - Marnin Icod FA------
Coromoto - Cepsa Caleta Tanque------
Sporting San Jose - Beberly Tronas------
Norte Lalyflor - El Tanque------
Los Loros - Galaxy------
La Estrella - El Cruce------

Jornada 25
PartidoFecha y HoraEstadio
Sporting Arena - Coromoto------
Castafiore Los Principes - Marnin Icod FA------
Cepsa Caleta Tanque - Bayern Guanche------
El Tanque - Sporting San Jose------
Beberly Tronas - La Estrella------
Norte Lalyflor - Montefrio------
El Cruce - Los Loros------
Galaxy - Boca A.F------

Jornada 26
PartidoFecha y HoraEstadio
Boca A.F - Sporting Arena------
Montefrio - El Tanque------
Coromoto - El Cruce------
Sporting San Jose - Castafiore Los Principes------
Bayern Guanche - Beberly Tronas------
Los Loros - Cepsa Caleta Tanque------
La Estrella - Galaxy------
Marnin Icod FA - Norte Lalyflor------

Jornada 27
PartidoFecha y HoraEstadio
Sporting Arena - Castafiore Los Principes------
Cepsa Caleta Tanque - Boca A.F------
Coromoto - La Estrella------
Bayern Guanche - Los Loros------
El Tanque - Marnin Icod FA------
Beberly Tronas - Montefrio------
El Cruce - Sporting San Jose------
Galaxy - Norte Lalyflor------

Jornada 28
PartidoFecha y HoraEstadio
Castafiore Los Principes - Galaxy------
Boca A.F - El Cruce------
Montefrio - Bayern Guanche------
Sporting San Jose - Sporting Arena------
Norte Lalyflor - Coromoto------
Los Loros - Beberly Tronas------
La Estrella - El Tanque------
Marnin Icod FA - Cepsa Caleta Tanque------

Jornada 30
PartidoFecha y HoraEstadio
Sporting Arena - Montefrio------
Cepsa Caleta Tanque - La Estrella------
Coromoto - Boca A.F------
Bayern Guanche - Sporting San Jose------
El Tanque - Los Loros------
Beberly Tronas - Norte Lalyflor------
El Cruce - Castafiore Los Principes------
Galaxy - Marnin Icod FA------

Jornada 31
PartidoFecha y HoraEstadio
Castafiore Los Principes - Bayern Guanche------
Montefrio - Cepsa Caleta Tanque------
Sporting San Jose - Galaxy------
El Tanque - Beberly Tronas------
Norte Lalyflor - Sporting Arena------
Los Loros - Coromoto------
La Estrella - Boca A.F------
Marnin Icod FA - El Cruce------

Jornada 32
PartidoFecha y HoraEstadio
Sporting Arena - El Tanque------
Boca A.F - Los Loros------
Cepsa Caleta Tanque - Castafiore Los Principes------
Coromoto - Montefrio------
Sporting San Jose - Norte Lalyflor------
Bayern Guanche - La Estrella------
Beberly Tronas - Marnin Icod FA------
El Cruce - Galaxy------

Jornada 33
PartidoFecha y HoraEstadio
Castafiore Los Principes - Beberly Tronas------
Montefrio - Boca A.F------
El Tanque - Cepsa Caleta Tanque------
Norte Lalyflor - El Cruce------
Los Loros - Sporting San Jose------
Galaxy - Coromoto------
La Estrella - Sporting Arena------
Marnin Icod FA - Bayern Guanche------