Clasificación Liga Las Medianías

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPuntos
1Castafiore Oceanbooking.com1090138527
2El Cruce1082030926
3Norte Lalyflor11812342025
4Cepsa Caleta Tanque10712351022
5Los Quevedos10712311822
6Bayern Guanche10613281719
7Coromoto10424191814
8Montefrio11335303112
9Los Loros10325242211
10El Tanque10325192711
11Galaxy11317153110
12Icod FA OG Electromecanica1023518229
13Sporting Arena1030719249
14Muelle Norte1011815424
15La Estrella1100112610