Clasificación Liga Las Medianías

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPuntos
1Castafiore Los Principes2927201152583
2El Cruce2821431053467
3Norte Lalyflor302145723967
4Cepsa Caleta Tanque291784723059
5Boca A.F2814410975546
6Meyba2914312767145
7Copesa Icod FA2813510726744
8Montefrio2910613597236
9Bayern Guanche299515677632
10El Tanque289316566630
11Los Loros2986156410030
12Sporting Arena309318488530
13La Estrella299218367229
14Galaxy3074195311425
15Los Quevedos295618387921
16Coromoto284321337815