Clasificación Liga Las Medianías

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPuntos
1El Cruce141220401238
2Castafiore Oceanbooking.com14120252836
3Cepsa Caleta Tanque141013461731
4Norte Lalyflor14932402330
5Los Quevedos14923402729
6Bayern Guanche14716382822
7Los Loros14626342720
8Montefrio14536413718
9Icod FA OG Electromecanica14446272716
10El Tanque14446253816
11Coromoto13436232615
12Galaxy13328173511
13Sporting Arena14301123429
14Muelle Norte13111115514
15La Estrella1410138683