Clasificación Liga Las Medianías

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPuntos
1Cepsa Caleta Tanque871026622
2El Cruce9531301718
3Boca A.F752033617
4Norte Lalyflor9450251217
5Castafiore Los Principes8512211216
6Montefrio742126914
7Bayern Guanche8314171910
8Copesa Icod FA8314121510
9La Estrella8314121910
10Galaxy830518249
11Sporting Arena922517238
12Coromoto721412227
13El Tanque921621357
14Los Loros811611234
15Sporting San Jose70078470