Clasificación Liga Las Medianías

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPuntos
1Castafiore Oceanbooking.com440024012
2El Cruce440015412
3Los Quevedos440014712
4Cepsa Caleta Tanque43011859
5Coromoto4211747
6Norte Lalyflor42029136
7Icod FA OG Electromecanica4112984
8Galaxy41127134
9Bayern Guanche3102653
10Los Loros3102893
11Sporting Arena3102363
12El Tanque3102373
13Montefrio40226132
14Muelle Norte40133151
15La Estrella40040230