Clasificación Liga Las Medianías

POSEquipoPuntosPJPGPEPPGFGCSANC
1Cepsa Caleta Tanque6524212182140
2Castafiore Los Principes5824191480290
3El Cruce5724183381290
4Boca A.F50241824117436
5Marnin Icod FA4824153671420
6Norte Lalyflor4223133754400
7Coromoto34241041050430
8Bayern Guanche312487946520
9Montefrio3123941054700
10Galaxy2723831249620
11El Tanque2524671138640
12La Estrella2323651243510
13Los Loros2324721545730
14Beberly Tronas2122631332620
15Sporting Arena1724521739920
16Sporting San Jose624132031980
17Montevideo City050050150