Clasificación Liga Las Medianías

POSEquipoPuntosPJPGPEPPGFGCSANC
1C.D. Chinyero 15650118110
2El Cruce13641126120
3Icod FA Fumigaciones Bravo13641126160
4Los Quevedos1264022260
5Castafiore Los Principes1263301850
6La Estrella1264021690
7Norte Lalyflor11632123130
8Guanchester City11632119150
9Boca AF. 200210631220200
10Meyba962311880
11Bayern Guanche9630317200
12Montefrio6620413140
13Los Loros6620412210
14Sporting Arena San José 5612314190
15El Brujas4611411250
16El Tanque361059310
17Coromoto Union F.A.260248210
18Oswaldo Corredor C.F060066300