Clasificación Liga Las Medianías

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPuntos
1El Cruce201820691956
2Castafiore Oceanbooking.com201622741650
3Cepsa Caleta Tanque191324592741
4Norte Lalyflor201163523539
5Los Quevedos201136504236
6Bayern Guanche201118533834
7Montefrio20758514826
8Icod FA OG Electromecanica20677383825
9Los Loros207211514923
10Coromoto19658333723
11Galaxy195410294719
12El Tanque205411345819
13Sporting Arena193214265611
14La Estrella20201814846
15Muelle Norte13111115514