Clasificación Liga Las Medianías

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPuntos
1El Cruce10820481126
2Castafiore Los Principes981044925
3Cepsa Caleta Tanque971133822
4Norte Lalyflor10613241819
5Copesa Icod FA10604262518
6Los Quevedos10433282515
7Meyba10505212415
8Bayern Guanche10415222113
9Boca A.F10334362612
10Sporting Arena10316173210
11La Estrella1030712299
12Montefrio1015414258
13Los Loros1022620338
14El Tanque1022613298
15Coromoto102269308
16Galaxy1022615378