Clasificación Liga Las Medianías

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPuntos
1Cepsa Caleta Tanque141310511340
2Boca A.F13922572129
3Norte Lalyflor14851441829
4Castafiore Los Principes14923391929
5El Cruce14833472827
6Montefrio14743391925
7La Estrella14815332525
8Galaxy14617343719
9Copesa Icod FA14527233117
10Sporting Arena14446333216
11El Tanque14329294811
12Los Loros14329184611
13Bayern Guanche13319213810
14Coromoto14221018418
15Sporting San Jose14001416860